Menu

SCHOOL MEMORANDUM

division memorandum

CONNECT WITH US

ANNOUNCEMENTS

ENROLLMENT UPDATES

SCHOOL YEAR
2022-2023
Updated as of August 22,2021
LEVELMALEFEMALETOTAL
KINDER7178149
GRADE 17251123
GRADE 26454118
GRADE 36766133
GRADE 48554139
GRADE 55855113
GRADE 66783150
TOTAL484441925
   

dEPED lINKS

alma matter hymn