Menu

division memorandum

school program offers

PHOTOS OF HU (3)

ANNOUNCEMENTS

ENROLLMENT UPDATES

SCHOOL YEAR
2022-2023
Updated as of August 5,2021
LEVELMALEFEMALETOTAL
KINDER6359112
GRADE 15945104
GRADE 2182745
GRADE 3274269
GRADE 4372057
GRADE 5303060
GRADE 6253156
TOTAL259254513
   

dEPED lINKS

CONNECT WITH US